2022 Dodge 2500CREWTMG4WD Pickup

  • 34633 hours
  • Ships nationwide
  • #A0114231
image

2022 Dodge 2500CREWTMG4WD Pickup

  • 34633 hours
  • Ships nationwide
  • #A0114231
Asking Price$37,571
Tax Benefits
$7,890
Price with tax savings$29,681
Est. Loan Payment
Price excludes taxes, fees, and shipping
  • Powerhouse Protection

    Our buyer guarantee protects your purchase against anything missed during inspection.

About this equipment

This 3/4-ton truck for sale has a towing capacity of 15,000 pounds and a 3,800-pound payload capacity, ideal for worksite towing and hauling crews. Our gas-powered truck has a 385-horsepower engine at 5,750 rpm. This unit has standard trim and is equipped with high-tech safety technology like collision warning and surround view camera systems. Our inventory features trusted brands like Ford and Ram.

Listings may picture specialty attachments not included in the sale. If you have questions about machine configuration, contact our sales team.

Heavy Machinery, Happy Customers

Hear what customers are saying about Boom & Bucket.
I was really impressed with the pictures.Bobby P - Georgia5/5I'm not your biggest client, but I was treated like I was.Ed K - Texas5/5It was like old fashioned service.Joe Q - Georgia4/5Each and every one of y'all was professional.Dan W - Texas5/5Y'all got a good group of people that's keyAbe F - Texas5/5
better business bureau
Asking Price$37,571
Tax Benefits
$7,890
Price with tax savings$29,681
  • Warranty offerings

Speak with an expert. 7 days a week.

Call: (888) 313-1597

Join our inventory mailing list to get early access to our best deals

By clicking, I am providing my electronic signature expressly authorizing Boom & Bucket to contact me by email, phone or text (including an automatic dialing system or artificial/pre-recorded voice) at the home or cell phone number above. I understand I am not required to sign/agree to this as a condition to purchase.